martes, 8 de julio de 2014

[DD] Discografía Bryan Adams 320 kbps [MEGA]

Bryan Adamses un cantante, cantautor, músico y fotógrafo canadiense. Ha sido (y sigue siendo) una de las mayores figuras del rock.

PASS: mulideal

Álbumes de Estudio

(1980) Bryan Adams


01. Hidin' From Love
02. Win Some Lose Some
03. Wait And See
04. Give Me Your Love
05. Wastin' Time
06. Don't Ya Say It
07. Remember
08. State Of Mind
09. Try To See It My Way

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1rn


(1981) You Want It, You Got It


01. Lonely Nights
02. One Good Reason
03. Don't Look Now
04. Coming Home
05. Fits Ya Good
06. Jealousy
07. Tonight
08. You Want It, You Got It
09. Last Chance
10. No One Makes It Right

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1ro


(1983) Cuts Like A Knife


01. The Only One
02. Take Me Back
03. This Time
04. Straight From The Heart
05. Cuts Like A Knife
06. I'm Ready
07. What's It Gonna Be
08. Don't Leave Me Lonely
09. Let Him Know
10. The Best Was Yet To Come

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1rp


(1984) Reckless (24 KT Gold MFSL UDCD 544, US)


01. One Night Love Affair
02. She's Only Happy When She's Dancin'
03. Run To You
04. Heaven
05. Somebody
06. Summer Of '69
07. Kids Wanna Rock
08. It's Only Love
09. Long Gone
10. Ain't Gonna Cry

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1rq


(1987) Into The Fire


01. Heat Of The Night
02. Into The Fire
03. Victim Of Love
04. Another Day
05. Native Son
06. Only The Strong Survive
07. Rebel
08. Rememberance Day
09. Hearts On Fire
10. Home Again

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1rr


(1991) Waking Up The Neighbours


01. Is Your Mama Gonna Miss Ya?
02. Hey Honey - I'm Packin' You In!
03. Can't Stop This Thing We Started
04. Thought I'd Died And Gone To Heaven
05. Not Guilty
06. Vanishing
07. House Arrest
08. Do I Have To Say The Words?
09. There Will Never Be Another Tonight
10. All I Want Is You
11. Depend On Me
12. (Everything I Do) I Do It For You
13. If You Wanna Leave Me (Can I Come Too?)
14. Touch The Hand
15. Don't Drop That Bomb On Me

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1rs

(1996) 18 Til I Die


01. The Only Thing That Looks Good On Me Is You
02. Do To You
03. Let's Make A Night To Remember
04. 18 Til I Die
05. Star
06. (I Wanna Be) Your Underwear
07. We're Gonna Win
08. I Think About You
09. I'll Always Be Right There
10. It Ain't A Party...If You Can't Come 'Round
11. Black Pearl
12. You're Still Beautiful To Me
13. Have You Ever Really Loved A Woman?

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1rt


(1998) On A Day Like Today


01. How Do Ya Feel Tonight
02. C'mon C'mon C'mon
03. Getaway
04. On A Day Like Today
05. Fearless
06. I'm A Liar
07. Cloud Number Nine
08. When You're Gone
09. Inside Out
10. If I Had You
11. Before The Night Is Over
12. I Don't Wanna Live Forever
13. Where Angels Fear To Tread
14. Lie To Me

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1ru


(2002) Spirit - Stallion Of The Cimarron (OST)


01. Here I Am - End Title
02. I Will Always Return
03. You Can't Take Me
04. Get Off My Back
05. Brothers Under The Sun
06. Don't Let Go (With Sarah McLachlan)
07. This Is Where I Belong
08. Here I Am
09. Sound The Bugle
10. Run Free (Instrumental)
11. Homeland - Main Title (Instrumental)
12. Rain (Instrumental)
13. The Long Road Back (Instrumental)
14. Nothing I've Ever Known
15. I Will Always Return - Finale

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1rv


(2004) Room Service


01. East Side Story
02. This Side Of Paradise
03. Not Romeo Not Juliet
04. Flying
05. She's A Little Too Good For Me
06. Open Road
07. Room Service
08. I Was Only Dreamin'
09. Right Back Where I Started From
10. Nowhere Fast
11. Why Do You Have To Be So Hard To Love

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1rw


(2008) 11 (Deluxe Edition)


01. Tonight We Have The Stars
02. I Thought I'd Seen Everything
03. I Ain't Losin' The Fight
04. Oxygen
05. We Found What We Were Looking For
06. Broken Wings
07. Somethin' To Believe In
08. Mysterious Ways
09. She's Got A Way (New Mix)
10. Flower Grown Wild
11. Walk On By
12. The Way Of The World
13. Saved
14. Miss America
15. She's Got A Way (Chicane Mix)

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1rx


(2010) Bare Bones


01. You've Been A Friend To Me
02. Here I Am
03. I'm Ready
04. Night To Remember
05. It aint a party (if you cant come round)
06. (Everything I Do) I Do It For You
07. Cuts Like A Knife
08. Please Forgive Me
09. Summer Of '69
10. Walk On By
11. Cloud Number
12. It's Only Love
13. Heaven
14. Right Place
15. The Way You Make Me
16. The Only Thing That Looks Good On Me Is You
17. You're Still Beautiful To Me
18. Straight From The Heart
19. I Still Miss You...A Little Bit
20. All For Love

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1ry


Lives

(1988) LIVE! LIVE! LIVE!


01. She's Only Happy When She's Dancin'
02. It's Only Love
03. Cuts Like A Knife
04. Kids Wanna Rock
05. Hearts On Fire
06. Take Me Back
07. The Best Was Yet To Come
08. Heaven
09. Heat Of The Night
10. Run To You
11. One Night Love Affair
12. Long Gone
13. Summer Of '69
14. Somebody
15. Walking After Midnight
16. I Fought The Law
17. Into The Fire

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1rz


(1997) MTV Unplugged


01. Summer Of '69
02. Back To You
03. Cuts Like A Knife
04. I'm Ready
05. Fits Ya Good
06. When You Love Someone
07. 18 'til I Die
08. I Think About You
09. If Ya Wanna Be Bad, Ya Gotta Be Good / Let's Make A Night To Remember
10. The Only Thing That Looks Good On Me Is You
11. A Little Love
12. Heaven
13. I'll Always Be Right There

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1r0


Recopilatorios

(1993) So Far So Good


01. Summer Of '69
02. Straight From The Heart
03. It's Only Love
04. Can't Stop This Thing We Started
05. Do I Have To Say The Words?
06. This Time
07. Run To You
08. Heaven
09. Cuts Like A Knife
10. (Everything I Do) I Do It For You
11. Somebody
12. Kids Wanna Rock
13. Heat Of The Night
14. Please Forgive Me

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1r1


(1998) Ballads


01. (Everything I Do) I Do It For You
02. Please Forgive Me
03. All For Love
04. Do I Have To Say The Words
05. Straight From The Heart
06. Heaven
07. The Best Was Yet To Come
08. All For Love
09. O Sole Mio
10. Brindisi, La Traviata
11. Straight From The Heart
12. Please Forgive Me (with band & orchestra)
13. (Everything I Do) I Do It For You (Single Version)
14. Have You Ever Really Loved A Woman

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1r2


(1999) The Best Of Me


01. The Best Of Me
02. Can't Stop This Thing We Started
03. I'm Ready
04. Summer Of '69
05. Let's Make A Night To Remember
06. All For Love (With Rod Stewart And Sting)
07. Have You Ever Really Loved A Woman
08. Run To You
09. Cloud Number Nine
10. (Everything I Do) I Do It For You
11. Back To You
12. When You're Gone (Feat. Melanie C.)
13. Please Forgive Me
14. The Only Thing That Looks Good On Me Is You
15. Inside Out
16. Don't Give It Up

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1r3


(2002) The Early Years (The Best And Rest Of Sweeney Todd, records 1977)


01. Tantalize
02. If Wishes Were Horses
03. Until I Find You
04. Pushin' & Shovin'
05. No. 5243605 Smith
06. Song For A Star
07. Shut Up
08. All Of A Sudden
09. Wastin' Time
10. Say Hello Say Goodbye
11. Roxy Roller
12. Rue De Chance

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1r4


(2005) Anthology


CD 1

01. Remember
02. Lonely Nights
03. Straight from the Heart
04. Cuts Like A Knife
05. This Time
06. Run To You
07. Somebody
08. Heaven
09. Summer of '69
10. One Night Love Affair
11. It's Only Love (with Tina Turner)
12. Heat Of The Night
13. Hearts On Fire
14. (Everything I Do) I Do It For You
15. Can't Stop This Thing We Started
16. There Will Never Be Another Tonight
17. Thought I'd Died And Gone To Heaven
18. All I Want Is You

CD 2

01. Please Forgive Me
02. All For Love (With Sting & Rod Stewart)
03. Have You Ever Really Loved A Woman
04. Rock Steady (Live with Bonnie Raitt)
05. The Only Thing That Looks Good On Me Is You
06. Let's Make A Night To Remember
07. Star
08. Back To You (Live)
09. I'm Ready (Live)
10. On A Day Like Today
11. When You're Gone (with Melanie C.)
12. Cloud Number Nine (Chicane Mix)
13. The Best Of Me
14. Here I Am
15. Open Road
16. 18 Till I Die (Live)
17. So Far So Good
18. I'm Not The Man You Think I Am

Descarga: http://www.linkbucks.com/q1r5

16 comentarios:

Anónimo dijo...

GRACIAS!!!!!!!!!!!!! ESTÁ COMPLETÍSIMA... ERES LO MÁXIMO!

Anónimo dijo...

Espectacular! Gracias!

Rosa negra dijo...

Gracias.

★★Lauracccify★★ dijo...

Amo a Bryan Adams,muchisimas gracias por subir su discogafia completa en buena calidad y con todos los links en buen estado,esta página es simplemente la mejor para descargar música.Los loveo a todos *-*

Eduardo Lastra Galeana dijo...

Gracias!!!!Eres lo máximo

Blogger dijo...

Did you know that you can create short links with Shortest and get $$$$ for every visitor to your short urls.

Unknown dijo...

muchas gracias un muy buen aporte

Alejandro Vazquez dijo...

Estan excelentes, se agradece.

Felipe Carrillo Ledezma dijo...

Está caído el link del Anthology

Felipe Carrillo Ledezma dijo...

Lo demás excelente muchas gracias

☆Shahi-chan~★ dijo...

what happened to all the links :(
can you please re upload them!

☆Shahi-chan~★ dijo...

everything got deleted T___T ,i'm so sad
please re upload them soon !

Anónimo dijo...

No funciona el de Anthology HELP!

Unknown dijo...

Antologia porfavor link caidos!

Pedro Antonio Isla Hernández dijo...

Está caído el link del Anthology... Por favor arreglar

Blogger dijo...

Looking to join additional affiliate programs?
Visit this affiliate directory to take a look at the ultimate list of affiliate networks.